Result:HS Arabic
  701 - Upanyasam - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1683 2  FAYISA 9  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1646 1  HAMNA FATHIMA 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1368 6  FATHIMATHU SUHARA 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  702 - Katharachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1685 117  HANAN. V.V 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2261 120  NAZEEN FATHIMA P S 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1368 114  FATHIMATHU SUHARA 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  703 - Caption Rachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1536 156  ANSHIDHA.V.V 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
1664 157  BAREERA 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1297 153  SHAHALA T A 9  M. E. S. H. S. S. Ponnani
2591 160  HIBA V 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
  704 - Tharjama ( Arabic)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1686 179  HIZZATH. A.P.M 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1667 178  HAJARA V A 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2038 180  AHAMMED RASHID 10  Crescent English School
  705 - Poster Nirmanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1695 129  FASILA. M 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1266 123  SHAJAHAN P M 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
1507 126  JASNA.C.P 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
  706 - Padyam Chollal (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1272 1  MUHAMMED LABEEB K 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2034 2  MUHAMMED MIDHULAJ CP 10  Crescent English School
1699 7  MUSHTHAQ AHAMMAD. MK 9  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
  707 - Padyam Chollal(Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1700 4  ADILA SHERIN. T 8  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1369 5  RIDHA NASREEN 9  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
1504 2  FATHIMATH NOORA.V.K 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
2064 6  HIBA.M 9  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
  708 - Arabi Ganam (Boys)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1701 6  SHAMEEM. M 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1268 4  SAINUL ABID 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2034 1  MUHAMMED MIDHULAJ CP 10  Crescent English School
1316 3  MOHAMMED FASEEH T K 10  M. E. S. H. S. S. Ponnani
  709 - Arabi Ganam (Girls)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1288 9  SHAMEEMA V 8  M. E. S. H. S. S. Ponnani
1569 1  SANA ABOOBACKER 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1367 6  ANEENA 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  710 - Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1532 3  RISLA.A 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
1646 6  HAMNA FATHIMA 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2261 2  NAZEEN FATHIMA P S 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1702 1  SAFA ALI. K.V 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1212 4  AQIF SADATH BIN ABDUL
LATHEEF P M
10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
  711 - Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1212 2  AQIF SADATH BIN ABDUL
LATHEEF P M
10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2599 6  RASHA JABIN 8  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1703 7  SAFA BINTH SAMEER 8  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1530 4  NABEEHA.K.R 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
  712 - Prasangam (Arabic)
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2261 5  NAZEEN FATHIMA P S 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1702 4  SAFA ALI. K.V 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1257 3  SAHAL K K 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
  713 - Quran Parayanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1569 9  SANA ABOOBACKER 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1349 8  UMERUL FAROOQ 9  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
1264 3  ADHIL MUBASHIR 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
  714 - Prasnothari
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1683 2  FAYISA 9  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1366 6  ALTHAF 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
2596 5  MOHAMMED 9  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1229 4  HUWAIS RAHMAN V 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2079 1  HANEENA V P 9  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1501 8  SAHILA 9  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
  715 - Musharah
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1263 5  MUHAMMED ASLAH T 10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
1705 1  AFITHA. V 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1365 8  FAHAD ABDUL RAHMAN 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  716 - Nikhandu Nirmanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1683 5  FAYISA 9  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1567 2  SAMEEMA FARHATH 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1297 8  SHAHALA T A 9  M. E. S. H. S. S. Ponnani
1364 3  HANNA PARVEEN.P.K 10  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  717 - Sambhashanam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2261 4  NAZEEN FATHIMA P S 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1521 6  HISNA NASREEN.E.V 8  P. G. H. S. Ponnani
1695 3  FASILA. M 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
  718 - Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2261 7  NAZEEN FATHIMA P S 10  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1563 8  RANIYA 10  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2017 6  NAISHANA OV 8  Crescent English School
  719 - Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1788 4  ADILA ROSHNI 10  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2073 2  JAHANA SHERIN 8  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1212 3  AQIF SADATH BIN ABDUL
LATHEEF P M
10  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani