Science Fair
Category : UP
  106 - Working Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1393 USWM6  ASHWA 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery 10 
1171 USWM9  ARJUN CM 6  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
1030 USWM7  AFREEDH ALIKHAN. K 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1128 USWM1  VYSAK K 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
1091 USWM2  SRINIKESH . C. S 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
1143 USWM17  SHIFA THESNI.K.K 7  Makhdoomiyya English School
Ponnani.
1371 USWM3  FIRAS ABUBACKAR 6  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
1134 USWM4  SHIBILA SHERIN O 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1431 USWM10  MUHAMED HASHIK AP 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
1272 USWM16  MOHAMMED JABIR 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam  
1193 USWM12  Liju haque T H 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
1224 USWM8  MOHAMMED ZIDHAN 7  Crescent English School  
1225 USWM13  JYOTHIKA .K 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
1538 USWM11  MEHRIN K 6  G. F. U. P. S. Palapetty  
1265 USWM5  SAFWAN SIDDIQUE 7  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa  
1471 USWM15  SHAMNA P 7  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  107 - Still Model
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1093 USSM2  ANDRIYA . K 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani 10 
1373 USSM3  MUHAMMED BASIL.K.V 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
1407 USSM16  ASWIN C UNNI 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam
1173 USSM9  MOHAMED SHAHIN K 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
1395 USSM6  JAGAN C 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1129 USSM1  MALAVIKA. V.V 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
1267 USSM5  MUHAMMED SHAFEER.K 7  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
1308 USSM13  SIVA NANDHA E A 5  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
1337 USSM8  RIFANA PARVIN 7  Crescent English School
1502 USSM17  NAJMAL HUDA T 5  Makhdoomiyya English School
Ponnani.
 
1136 USSM4  RANA SAIN
MOORSHINGANAKATH
7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
 
1032 USSM7  ADILA SHERIN. P 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy  
1473 USSM15  FATHIMATH HANEENA P 7  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
1227 USSM12  ADITHYAN.K.S 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
1546 USSM14  MUHAMMED SARAFAS 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
1433 USSM10  ARCHANA K 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
1540 USSM11  MUHAMMED RISAL P A 6  G. F. U. P. S. Palapetty  
  108 - Research Type Project
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1095 USRP3  MADHURI . T. P 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani 10 
1375 USRP4  MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA.M.P 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
1397 USRP6  SINNEERA 6  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1198 USRP1  AMRUTHA C 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
1402 USRP2  BASIM SHIHAB M 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
1138 USRP5  SUHANA SHERIN T 6  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1175 USRP8  SHAHANA KV 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor  
1034 USRP7  NAVAL ABDUL KAREEM. U 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy  
  109 - Improvised Experiments
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1378 USIE4  MUHAMMED AJMAL 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani 10 
1195 USIE12  Farhan P 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South
1037 USIE8  MAHSOOMA. R.V 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
1404 USIE2  ANUSREE C 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
1097 USIE3  ANJANA DINESH 7  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
1155 USIE19  RISHANA.T.B 6  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
1060 USIE14  KRISHNADAS P 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School
1399 USIE7  ADITHYA C 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
1132 USIE1  NANDANA SUBHASH T 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
1229 USIE13  GOUTHAM RAJ.K.B 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
1140 USIE5  KHANSHAH K S 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
1409 USIE18  ADHIR ABDURAHIMAN.P.E 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam
1360 USIE10  LAKSHMIKRISHNA MS 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
1475 USIE17  AMEENA KP 7  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
1339 USIE9  HANA FATHIMA PV 7  Crescent English School  
1269 USIE6  NIDHA NASRIN 7  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa  
1550 USIE16  RABEELA P 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  110 - Science Quiz
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1133 SUPQ1  RAM MAHESWAR P 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani 10 
1061 SUPQ15  LAKSHMI MANOJ.C.V 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School
1099 SUPQ3  KAILAS DAS .V.K 7  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
1411 SUPQ21  AMIL ABDURAHIMAN.P.E 6  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam  
1269 SUPQ6  NIDHA NASRIN 7  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa  
1542 SUPQ11  MUHAMMED RAHEEM 7  G. F. U. P. S. Palapetty  
1477 SUPQ19  SAFANA P 7  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
1284 SUPQ16  SURYA.NP 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.  
1047 SUPQ10  ABHINAD A 7  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
1157 SUPQ22  NIDHA NASRIN.K.M 7  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani  
1335 SUPQ12  ADITHYA 6  New U. P. S. Eswaramangalam  
1273 SUPQ17  ANAGHA K 6  A. M. M. U. P. S. Perumpadappa  
1231 SUPQ14  AKSHAJ.C.S 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
1018 SUPQ8  AFWATH. T.P 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy  
1029 SUPQ5  THAMANNA MP 6  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
 
1142 SUPQ13  AYISHA ALIYA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
1160 SUPQ7  NIMITHA 6  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
1149 SUPQ4  ABDUL JALEEL 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani  
1177 SUPQ9  LAKSHMI N 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor  
1192 SUPQ20  MURSHIDA C 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani