Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : LP
  216 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2780 L01A5  MUHAMMED SHIFAS.P.V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur
2906 L01A1  MOHAMMED ADHIL. K 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2459 L01B2  SHADIYA 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2809 L01A2  NIVEDHYA K S 4  G. L. P. S. Purang
2947 L01B3  MUHAMMED AJMAL T 4  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
3231 L01A8  Irene.m.jijo 4  New L. P. S. Ponnani
3169 L01B4  MUBASHIR K 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2856 L01A3  NAFSIYA A.P. 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
3145 L01A7  NIVEDYA K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram
2817 L01A4  MINHA SHERIN M V 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2975 L01B5  RIYANA SHERIN 4  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
3222 L01A9  AMALKRISHNA.KT 3  A. L. P. S. Purang  
  217 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2446 L02A1  KOKILA P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2964 L02A2  MUHAMED ANFAAS R 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  218 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2460 L03B6  ARYA GANESH 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2865 L03B4  NISHANA SHERIN 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
3232 L03B1  Swathika.v 4  New L. P. S. Ponnani
2227 L03A7  LAKSHMI SAJI P 3  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode Gramam
2907 L03A3  HAMDHA. KU 3  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2684 L03A5  MUHAMMED BINHAS 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam
1388 L03A4  SANGEERTHANA.T 4  A. M. L. P. S. Cheruvallur South
2378 L03A1  ANGEL SUSAN SANDEEP 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
2493 L03B8  PAVITHRA KL 3  Panampad.New.U.P.School  
3094 L03A2  RIFA BINSHIL 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2965 L03C2  MUBASHIRA H 3  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
2682 L03B3  FATHIMA RISHANA 4  A. M. L. P. S. Puthiyiruthi  
3030 L03A9  FATHIMA IRFANA 4  A. M. L. P. S. Palapetty South  
2818 L03A6  HANA NASRIN C 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New  
3170 L03B9  RAGDA SHERIN 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
2793 L03B5  SANHA.E.P 2  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku  
3223 L03B2  SHANUSHIHAN.A 3  A. L. P. S. Purang  
2781 L03A8  AYISHA.P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur  
  219 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2461 L04A8  MUHAMMED SHAMIL K 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2819 L04A5  MIDHA FATHIMA T K 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2630 L04A4  MUHAMMED NIHAL.M.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2685 L04A2  CHANDHANA MULLLATH 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam
2908 L04A1  AMEEN IBIN ABDUL MANAF 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
3171 L04B2  ALSABITH K M 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2226 L04A6  NAFEESATHUL MISIRIYA 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode Gramam
2531 L04B1  YADHAV KRISHNA.TM 3  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
  220 - Coconut Shell Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3172 L05A7  ABDUL FASIL K 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2857 L05A3  HAMID HASAIN 3  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2686 L05A2  SAYANDH M 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam
2966 L05A8  HASSAN K 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2447 L05A4  AFANALI P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi  
3095 L05A1  ABDUL HADI T A 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2739 L05A5  MOHAMMED SAFWAN K 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri  
3224 L05A6  MUHAMMED FAYAS.CM 3  A. L. P. S. Purang  
  221 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2419 L06A6  RISWANA SHERIN.T 4  GLPS Kadavanad
2866 L06A4  ADARSH K 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2794 L06A5  AMAL RAJ.K 4  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
2631 L06A1  LINA SADIK.T.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2448 L06A2  ANAMIKA V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
  222 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2632 L07A3  ABHINAV.E.P 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2795 L07A8  MOHAMMED SHAHIN.T.H 4  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
2820 L07A4  MOHAMMED ANAS MT 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2379 L07A1  VIVEK . K 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
2811 L07A2  PRANAV T 3  G. L. P. S. Purang  
2782 L07A5  ADHNAN.N 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur  
1520 L07A7  FIDA SHARIN.K 4  A. L. P. S. Purang  
2967 L07B1  MUHAMED NIHAL V P 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  223 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2858 L08A4  ANAMIKA A 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2633 L08A5  SITHARA.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2821 L08A6  HIBA NASRIN PV 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2968 L08B4  FATHIMATH RANIYA A 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2740 L08A7  HAYA NASAR V 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri
2380 L08A1  RIYA . P.V 3  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2867 L08B1  SHAHINA NASERIN 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2812 L08A3  ANUSREE 4  G. L. P. S. Purang  
3233 L08A8  Fathima najiya.t 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani  
2687 L08A2  AYISHA REESHA M 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam  
2532 L08B2  CHANDHANA.PM 4  A. U. P. S. Panampad.  
2388 L08B5  FATHIMA NASRIN.V.P 3  GLPS Kadavanad  
  224 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2813 L09A5  PARVATHI T 4  G. L. P. S. Purang
2392 L09B9  AVANTHIKA S 4  GLPS Kadavanad
3037 L09C1  ANANYA V.V 4  St.Thomas English Medium School
Ponnani
2859 L09A6  AMRUTHA M 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2714 L09A1  MISNA.MV 4  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
2796 L09B4  HILMA SHAREEF.M 4  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
3193 L09A3  KARTHIK K P 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
3173 L09B7  MEHANA SHERIN 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2535 L09B6  VIVEK K 4  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2783 L09A8  FATHIMA LILVA 3  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur
2381 L09A2  NEHA NEHRIN 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2741 L09A9  ASWIN ARAVIND M 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri
2688 L09A4  SAYOOJ V B 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam  
3144 L09B2  ANUSREE P 3  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram  
2634 L09A7  VAIKHA RAJESH.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad  
3234 L09B3  Aeibel jipson 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani  
2515 L09B5  ADITHYAN.A 4  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
  225 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2462 L10C2  FATHIMA NASNIN 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2449 L10B1  RINSHA K K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
3235 L10B7  Sandwana.k.s 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani
2382 L10A2  SHRADHA . T. P 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2909 L10A4  MOHAMMED JUNAID. A.P 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2784 L10B4  SHANFA SHERIN.P.V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur
2814 L10A7  ANAMIKA C 4  G. L. P. S. Purang
2860 L10A8  ANAGHA P.V. 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2683 L10B9  AYISHA RISA 4  A. M. L. P. S. Puthiyiruthi
3174 L10C6  NAINA T 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2940 L10B3  SAYOOJ N A 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode Gramam
2635 L10A9  FIDHA FATHIMA.M.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2536 L10C5  ARCHANA BABU T 3  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2797 L10C1  ANJANA.P.S 3  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
2822 L10B2  SANA SHERIN K 3  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New  
3032 L10B6  AYISHA NASRIN 4  A. M. L. P. S. Palapetty South  
2715 L10A1  SAJIDA P 4  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu  
2742 L10B5  SREELAKSHMI A K 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri  
2956 L10A5  ANAMIKA.P.S 3  A. M. L. P. S. Cheruvallur South  
2689 L10A6  ASNA SHERIN A P 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam  
3228 L10B8  SHAMLA SHERIN.V 3  A. L. P. S. Purang  
3194 L10A3  JUHAINA 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2949 L10C3  AFEEDHA 3  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
  226 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2636 L11A2  RIFANA MUJEEB RAHMAN.P.P 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2868 L11A7  MUHAMMED RINSHAB P 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2823 L11A4  UMARUL FAROOQ C V 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2450 L11A3  SEMEEHA K K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi  
2463 L11A8  SHINE MON 3  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor  
2845 L11A5  MUHAMMED NIHAL.P 4  G. M. L. P. S. Veliyancode  
2910 L11A1  MOHAMED RAZAL 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy  
  227 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2385 L12A1  ARYANANDA . C.K 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
1693 L12B4  ABINAV.S 4  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2743 L12A6  SANJAY KRISHANA 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri
2637 L12A3  ABHISHEK.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
3195 L12A2  PUNNYA K 3  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
2941 L12A4  ATHULKRISHNA T M 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode Gramam
3175 L12B5  SHABAB C V 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2294 L12B2  PRIYANKA BABU C P 4  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2846 L12A7  ANSIL 4  G. M. L. P. S. Veliyancode  
2389 L12B6  ARCHANA.A 3  GLPS Kadavanad  
3207 L12A8  ASHFAQ P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram  
2785 L12A5  DEEPAK.K 3  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur  
2798 L12B1  MUHAMMED RIHAN.T.V 2  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku  
2516 L12B3  NIRANJAN.K.V 4  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
3236 L12A9  Dhananjay.t.p 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani  
  228 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2861 L13A2  MUHAMMAD HAFIS 3  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2451 L13A3  MUHAMMED LABEEB N 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2824 L13A4  NAJITHA P 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
3176 L13A7  ABDUL HADI 3  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
3208 L13A6  MOHAMMED NISHAD C V 3  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram
3196 L13A1  KRISHNANAND S P 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
  229 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3237 L14B1  Lakshmi.e.k 4  New L. P. S. Ponnani
2452 L14A6  HIBA RASALI 3  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2869 L14B2  NIHALA 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2464 L14B4  NEJA SAEED 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2386 L14A1  NAYANA . T 3  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
3209 L14A9  FATHIMA SAFEERA T 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram  
2815 L14A5  KRISHNA PRIYA K 4  G. L. P. S. Purang  
3033 L14A8  RIDHANASRIN 4  A. M. L. P. S. Palapetty South  
2690 L14A4  FATHIMMA MINNATH 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam  
3197 L14A2  ASBIYA C 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2951 L14B5  MUHAMMED NISAMUDHEEN P 4  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
2543 L14A3  HIBA FATHIMA.K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Cheruvallur South  
2744 L14A7  FATHIMA SHABANA M P 3  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri  
2799 L14B3  NANDANA.V.V 4  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku  
2517 L14B6  SHAMNASHARIN 4  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad  
  230 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2453 L15A3  FATHIMA FIDHA P V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2862 L15A2  JAVID HUSSAIN 3  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2911 L15A1  AMAL DEV. KM 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2745 L15A4  HARSHALDAS A 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri
  231 - Palm Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2870 L16A6  AISHA HUSNA P P 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2912 L16A2  NIHAL MIRSHA. P.V 2  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2454 L16A3  GOPIKA K 3  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2786 L16A5  MUNJITHA.K 3  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur  
2825 L16A4  SHABANA YASMIN T K 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New  
3042 L16A8  GALA K.K 4  St.Thomas English Medium School
Ponnani
 
2390 L16A7  ANENA.P.A 4  GLPS Kadavanad  
3198 L16A1  NARTHANA RAJAN P 1  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
  232 - Card & Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2465 L17A5  HIBA FATHWIMA 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2913 L17A1  FAHMI. MM 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2816 L17A2  SIVANANDAN P 3  G. L. P. S. Purang
3219 L17A3  MOHAMMED JASEEL 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2953 L17A6  MUHAMMED BASITH 3  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
  233 - Waste Materials Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2466 L18B5  RIYA MISNA 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2691 L18A5  FATHIMA JINSHA 4  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam
2391 L18B9  MARIYA.A 4  GLPS Kadavanad
3238 L18B3  Archana.p.a 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani
3092 L18A1  IRFANA FAARHATH A 2  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
2826 L18A6  SHAMNA SHERIN O V 4  G. L. P. S. Veliyancode New
2746 L18A8  MEHAJABIN 4  M. U. M. L. P. S. Marancheri
2310 L18B8  IHSANA K E 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2787 L18A7  MUHAMMED IRFAN.P 4  A. M. L. P. S. Kodathur
2533 L18B7  SHAJA SHERIN.KT 4  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2954 L18B6  REJUL ROSHAN K P 4  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2957 L18A4  FARSANA. 4  A. M. L. P. S. Cheruvallur South  
3211 L18B2  AMRITHA K 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram  
2800 L18B4  AJITH.C.K 3  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku  
3034 L18B1  KUNKUMAKARTHIK 4  A. M. L. P. S. Palapetty South  
3199 L18A3  ABHINAV K B 4  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2440 L18A2  ARYA . A 4  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
  234 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2871 L19A3  MUSTHAHSINA 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
3239 L19A2  Malavika vinod 3  New L. P. S. Ponnani
2387 L19A1  ANAMIKA .K 3  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
3178 L19A5  HASNA K E 4  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  235 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2872 L20A2  MUHAMMED AFNAS 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2692 L20A1  AMAL V 3  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam
2970 L20A3  MOHAMED FAHIS 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
  236 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2873 L21A2  IFRATH SAMAD 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
2971 L21A3  LUBNA THASNEEM 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2638 L21A1  ADHI LAKSHMI.K 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
  237 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2914 L22A1  AMAL AHSAN A A 3  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2992 L22A5  AMNA NASRIN 4  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2863 L22A2  KRISHNAPRIYA P 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2801 L22A4  JEESHMA.E.M 3  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
2972 L22A6  MUHAMMED SHAMSHAD 3  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2850 L22A3  SHAMNA.A.P 4  G. M. L. P. S. Veliyancode
  238 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2973 L23A4  MUHAMMED AFNAD 4  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2467 L23A3  ADITHYAN PP 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
3212 L23A1  MUHAMMED MUSTHAFA N V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram
2874 L23A2  MUHAMMED DILSHAD 4  A. L. P. S. Puthuponnani
  239 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2455 L24A3  SREEHARI SUDHEENDRAN 3  A. M. L. P. S. Karukathuruthi
2639 L24A2  MOHAMMED ADIL P.V 4  G. L. P. S. Theyyangad
2802 L24A4  HIRDUGOSH.K.P 4  A.M.L.P.S. Vadamukku
3200 L24A1  NAVEEN P 3  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
  240 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2468 L25A6  MUHAMMED SIFAN C 4  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2864 L25A3  MUHAMMED SINAN 4  K. E. A. L. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2915 L25A1  MOHAMMED ANSHAD 4  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
3213 L25A4  FARIS P V 4  A. M. L. P. S. Pallappram  
3241 L25A2  FALAK MOIDU .T.K 3  U. M. M. L. P. S. Eramangalam