Work Experience Fair (On the Spot)
Category : UP
  250 - Agarbathi Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2469 U01A6  SANJAY SOORYA C 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2922 U01A4  MAASOOMA MOHAMMED. M 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
3146 U01B2  MUHAMMED YASEEM 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2497 U01B1  NIMISHASHAJI 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
2985 U01A8  MUHAMMED ATHIL C 5  New U. P. S. Eswaramangalam
3389 U01A5  DANISH SHAMSUDHEEN 5  G. L. P. S. Kanhiramukku
2519 U01A1  MUMTHAS T P 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2717 U01A3  SHAHANAS TS 6  G. H. S. S. Veliancode
2749 U01A2  MOHAMMED RASIQ 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
2996 U01A7  AYSHA HIBA 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
3024 U01B3  ENSANA A 5  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
  251 - Bamboo Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2511 U02A1  DEVIKA.K 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
2977 U02A2  MUHAMED AFNAS M 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  252 - Beads Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2364 U03A3  NAISHANA 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2470 U03A8  SHILNA SHERIN P 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2958 U03B5  NASIYA.A.V 6  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam
2483 U03B6  MARSHIDA.T 7  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2718 U03A5  LINSA SHERIN N 7  G. H. S. S. Veliancode
2978 U03B4  VASWILA P K 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2116 U03B2  ASHTAMI.MS 5  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2750 U03A2  FATHIMATH LIYANA 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
2880 U03A7  ANUPAMA 5  G. L. P. S. Kanhiramukku
3179 U03A4  SANA NASRIN 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
2507 U03A1  PALLAVI V 6  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2335 U03B1  JANAKI DEVI.K 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School  
2659 U03A9  MISNA T S 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
3141 U03A6  RISHA SHERIN 7  Crescent English School  
  253 - Book Binding
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2471 U04A7  MUHAMMED SHIFAN 5  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2365 U04A3  SHAFNA P 6  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2410 U04A2  LAMYA FATHIMA .M 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2959 U04B3  FATHIMA NIDHA.C 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam
3147 U04B1  ROSHNI A P 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2484 U04B4  RAMEESHA.M.P 6  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2923 U04A5  MOHAMMED SHEHIN. AK 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2997 U04A8  MANEESH M 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2719 U04A4  LAYA GS 5  G. H. S. S. Veliancode
2751 U04A1  HADIYA JAHAN P P 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
2115 U04A9  NAYANA HAQUE. 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
  254 - Coconut shell product
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3050 U05A4  ADHIL. PK 6  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2979 U05A6  MUFAKKIR AHAMMED U 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
3148 U05A5  MUHAMMED SAMEEMUDHEEN 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2893 U05A2  FADIL.M 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani  
2752 U05A1  SAHAD 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu  
2366 U05A3  DILSHA C 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
 
  255 - Coir Door Mats
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2512 U06A3  ADHILRAHMAN.T.V 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
1663 U06A2  Nikhitha raj 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South
2894 U06A1  MUHAMMED SANAD.M.V 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2485 U06A5  MOHAMMED SHAHIN 5  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2336 U06A4  FATHIMA FIDA.M 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School
  256 - Electrical Wiring
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2508 U07A1  ASHIL T S 6  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
3149 U07A4  LABEED HUBAIB 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2411 U07A2  NEERAJ .V.V 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
3180 U07A3  MRIDUL P 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2486 U07A5  MOHAMMED IRFAN.P 7  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani  
  257 - Embroidery
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2412 U08A2  VENY .P 5  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
1061 U08A6  PUNNYA K V 6  Panampad.New.U.P.School
1800 U08A7  KRISHNENDHU.KS 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2367 U08A3  ATHEEKA RAEESA 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2960 U08B1  FATHIMA RIYA HASIN 6  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam
2980 U08A9  SHAMEEMA V 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2753 U08A1  RUFNA HERIN .K. 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu  
2998 U08A4  SONA SUNIL T 5  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
  258 - Fabric Painting
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2509 U09A1  DEVIKA P V 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2526 U09B3  ANUVINDA.M 5  Panampad.New.U.P.School
3150 U09B5  ASHIDA SHERIN 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2413 U09A3  PRARTHANA RAJ .K.P 5  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2720 U09A7  ARYA T B 7  G. H. S. S. Veliancode
2661 U09B1  NIDA NASRIN 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South
2754 U09A2  SHAHANA SHERIN K V 6  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
3181 U09A6  ASMA A C 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
3142 U09A8  AYSHA NOURIN 7  Crescent English School
2368 U09A5  BURHANA PARVEEN P T 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2498 U09B2  PRAVEENA.P.P 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
2895 U09A4  MOHAMMED ANJAL.VP 5  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2618 U09B4  RUKIYA SAJNA.IP 5  A. U. P. S. Panampad.  
  259 - Fabric Printing Using Vegetables
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2472 U10A8  ABHIN SHRAVAN 5  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2369 U10A3  ROUFIYA KP 7  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2924 U10A7  AFEEJA HAFEES RAHMAN. AP 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2510 U10A1  KRISHNENDHU U N 6  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2619 U10B4  ANUSREE.PM 5  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2527 U10B3  MALAVIKA.T 5  Panampad.New.U.P.School
2499 U10B2  ANJANA.K.L 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
1433 U10A9  ARCHANA K 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2025 U10A2  SANIFA SALBAQ P P 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
3182 U10A5  ABIJITH K V 6  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
3047 U10B6  HANNATH K 5  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
3151 U10B5  SANIDHA V V 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
3253 U10A4  DILZIYA N K 6  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa  
3041 U10B1  Arya P R 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
  260 - Metal Engraving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2520 U11A1  ERIC C JESTIN 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2473 U11A6  RANA RAHMATH 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2487 U11A9  MOHAMMED NAJIR.T 5  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2500 U11A7  APARNAMOHAN 7  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
3152 U11A8  HIBA SHERIN 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani  
2896 U11A2  SABITH RAHMAN 5  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani  
2373 U11A3  NAJIYA THESNI P 6  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
 
2925 U11A5  ASHIQ SEBEER. V 6  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy  
3183 U11A4  ARJUN KRISHNA 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
  261 - Clay Modelling
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2521 U25A1  ADHITYAN K 7  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2414 U25A3  MOHAMED SANIN .K.V 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
3184 U25A6  ASWAJITH T 6  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
2897 U25A4  MUHAMMED ISMAIL.P 7  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
2756 U25A2  MISSNA JASMIN M P 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
3000 U25A8  ASHWIN KRISHNA 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2501 U25A9  PRANAV.A.P 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
2620 U25B1  ATHUL KRISHNA.S 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2902 U25A5  ABHISHEKKRISHNA.M.H 6  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
  263 - Net Making (Badminton/Volley Ball)
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3185 U23A2  FASLA N 6  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
3153 U23A4  MUHAMMED ADHIL A V 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2723 U23A3  ABHISHEK 5  G. H. S. S. Veliancode
  264 - Paper Craft
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2474 U12A8  NOURA SAEED 5  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2757 U12A1  DRISHYA RAJESH .T. 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
3186 U12A5  AYSHA LANA T V 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery
2415 U12A2  VARSHA MURALI 7  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2502 U12B2  SHADASHERIN.V 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
3143 U12A6  FATHIMATHUL HANA 6  Crescent English School
2662 U12B1  NADIYA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
2993 U12A9  AJAY CT 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
3072 U12B5  MOHAMMED JUMAN TV 7  Makhdoomiyya English School
Ponnani.
 
2961 U12B4  SHIFANA SHERIN.T 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam  
2881 U12A7  SIGHA K 5  G. L. P. S. Kanhiramukku  
2528 U12B3  SHAFNA SHERIN.K.V 5  Panampad.New.U.P.School  
2370 U12A3  FATHIMA AM 6  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
 
2903 U12A4  AYISHA SANA 6  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa  
  265 - Thread Pattern
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2926 U13A3  MOHAMMED HAMEEM. P 5  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2416 U13A2  ATHIRA . T 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
2503 U13A6  NIDASHIRIN.V 6  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
2529 U13A7  GOURI NANDANA.P 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School
2522 U13A1  ADITHYAN M V 6  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
3001 U13A4  MUHAMMED YASIN PV 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
  266 - Palm Leaves Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2927 U14A1  RINSHIDA. K 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2488 U14A3  THASLEENA JUMANATH.E.K 6  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2664 U14A2  SANIHA 6  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
  267 - Cards, Straw Board Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2475 U15A2  HIBA NASRIN 6  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2928 U15A1  HAFSAL HUSSAIN. KE 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
  268 - Waste Materials Products
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2476 U16A6  MINNU KP 5  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2489 U16B5  FATHIMA FIDHA.N.T 6  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
3154 U16B3  FATHIMA HIBA K V 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2337 U16B2  RISHIKA.T.P 7  Panampad.New.U.P.School
2758 U16A1  JAFREENA 7  G. H. S. S. Trikkavu
3053 U16A5  NEERAJ M V 5  G. L. P. S. Kanhiramukku
2504 U16B1  NAJIYA 5  G. F. U. P. S. Kadavanad
3002 U16A7  VISHNUDAS 7  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara
2418 U16A2  SAHLA .R.A 5  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
3028 U16A8  MUHAMMED SAFVAN K 6  New U. P. S. Eswaramangalam  
2962 U16B4  AYISHA RIYA.P 7  C. M. M. U. P. S. Eramangalam  
1142 U16A9  AYISHA ALIYA 7  G. M. U. P. S. Veliyancode South  
  269 - Puppetry
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2490 U17A5  MUBASHIRA.A 7  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
3155 U17A4  SHIFNA U S 6  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani
2417 U17A1  SANTHWANA PRASANTH 5  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani  
3003 U17A3  FATHIMA MINHA 5  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara  
  270 - Sheet Metal Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2491 U18A3  SHAMNAD.P.P 7  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2983 U18A2  ADHIL VAJID U 6  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2899 U18A1  FAYAS.C.P 6  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani
  271 - Stuffed Toys
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2492 U19A6  SHAHANA SHERIN M.V 6  A. U. P. S. PuthuPonnani
2621 U19A4  AMNA.P 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2984 U19A5  AFEEFA NASREEN M 6  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  272 - Umbrella Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2929 U20A2  MUHAMMED ANSAF .M 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2622 U20A3  FATHIMA SANA.V 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2371 U20A1  ANEESHA THASLEEMA P 5  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2990 U20A5  SUVAIBATHUL ASLAMIYA 5  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
3025 U20A4  KENZA 5  M. I. U. P. S. Ponnani  
  273 - Wood Carving
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2477 U21A3  ABHISHEK PP 5  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2986 U21A5  MUHAMMED ADHIL 7  New U. P. S. Eswaramangalam
2991 U21A6  MOHAMED SIYAF N 7  T. I. U. P. S. Ponnani
2372 U21A2  NIDHA 5  M. I. H. S. S. For Girls.
PuthuPonnani
2901 U21A1  MUHAMMED VALID.V 6  M. I. H. S. S. Ponnani  
  274 - Wood Work
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2524 U24A1  SANJAY P 5  A. V. H. S. Ponnani
2623 U24A6  SANJAY.V V 7  A. U. P. S. Panampad.
2905 U24A2  ANANDHAKRISHNA.G.S 7  Vannery H. S. Perumpadappa
2727 U24A4  ATHUL KRISHNA 7  G. H. S. S. Veliancode  
3187 U24A3  SRIHARI T P 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  
2882 U24A5  SOURAV T P 5  G. L. P. S. Kanhiramukku  
  275 - Writing Chalk Making
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2478 U22A4  RAMEES K 7  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor
2930 U22A3  MUHAMMED MUHSIN. P 7  I. S. S. H. S. S. Ezhuvathiruthy
2439 U22A1  AMNA U 6  Vijayamatha E. M. H. S. Ponnani
3188 U22A2  MUHAMMED RASHDAN 7  G. H. S. S. Maranchery  

Work Experience Fair (Exhibition)
Category : UP
Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2931 E02A3  FATHIMA HASEENA AP 6  G. U. P. S. Cheruvayikkara 1087 
2456 E02A2  SUDHARSANA N 6  A. U. P. S. Ayiroor   877 
2916 E02B1  MUHAMMED SHIHAD 7  B. E. M. U. P. S. Ponnani   757